Free company profile — no paywall, no login
CGSC North America Holdings Corporation
Suwanee, Spojené státy
CGSC North America Holdings Corporation, Suwanee, Spojené státy · Registrační číslo: _c6107165988225024 · LEI: 549300689C7XHH3H1L31 · Právní forma: Corp. · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of CGSC North America Holdings Corporation? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (1)
7230 McGinnis Ferry Road, 30024 Suwanee
- CGSC of Delaware Corporation
7230 McGinnis Ferry Road, 30024 Suwanee
Same postal code (73)
30024 Suwanee
- 199 OLD Peachtree LLC
215 Old Peachtree Rd NW, 30024 Suwanee · 17109896
- 800 Satellite Boulevard LLC
3811 Club Drive, 30024 Olde Atlanta Club · 14019245
- Agiesse SASDI Turchetto Adelino & C
VIA Martiri 42, 30024 Musile di Piave · 02570260279
- Agrotec Srl
VIA Mutilati, 7, 30024 Musile di Piave · 02575020272
- Ara Family Trust
953 Little Darby Lane, 30024 Suwanee
- Ariston MF Owner LLC
Suite 3209, 30024 Atlanta · 7387957
- ARRIS Group Inc.
3871 Lakefield Drive, 30024 Suwanee
- Asys Group Americas Inc.
140 Satellite Boulevard North East, Suite D, 30024 Suwanee · _c6295960603852800
56 companies are registered in Suwanee in total.
FAQ — CGSC North America Holdings Corporation
- Jaká je LEI CGSC North America Holdings Corporation?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of CGSC North America Holdings Corporation is 549300689C7XHH3H1L31.
- What is the registration number of CGSC North America Holdings Corporation?
- CGSC North America Holdings Corporation je registrován pod číslem _c6107165988225024 v oficiálním registru (Spojené státy).
- Kde je CGSC North America Holdings Corporation registrován?
- CGSC North America Holdings Corporation má registrovanou adresu v Suwanee, Spojené státy.
- Je výpis z registru CGSC North America Holdings Corporation zdarma?
- Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu CGSC North America Holdings Corporation – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.
Oficiální matriční záznam
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | CGSC North America Holdings Corporation |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Suwanee |
| registration_authority_entity_id | _c6107165988225024 |
| legal_jurisdiction | US |
| lei | 549300689C7XHH3H1L31 |
| legal_first_address_line | 7230 McGinnis Ferry Road |
| legal_postal_code | 30024 |
| headquarters_city | Suwanee |
| headquarters_postal_code | 30024 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Corp. |
| registry_id | 6107165988225024 |
| source | registry |